Fixed matches football

FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE

 

DATEMATCH (HT/FT)TIPODDHT/FT
17.07.2021MiPK – Kiffen1/230.001:0/1:2
10.07.2021Dorking Wanderers – Horsham2/130.000:1/2:1
03.07.2021Round Rock – Brazos Valley1/230.001:0/1:2
19.06.2021KuPS – Honka2/130.000:1/2:1
12.06.2021Shoban Moslemen Qena – El Sharqia2/130.000:1/2:1
08.06.2021LC Bamako – USC Kita2/130.001:2/4:2
05.06.2021Notts County – Chesterfield2/130.001:2/3:2
02.06.2021Cape Town City FC – Black Leopards2/130.000:1/3:1
29.05.2021Rosenborg II – Nardo1/230.002:0/2:5
25.05.2021Asane – Raufoss2/130.000:1/2:1
22.05.2021Celta – Betis1/230.001:0/2:3
18.05.2021Ulm – Steinbach Haiger2/130.000:1/2:1
15.05.2021Lugo – Mirandes2/130.000:1/2:1
11.05.2021Genclerbirligi – Goztepe2/130.001:2/5:3
08.05.2021Honved – Ferencvaros1/230.001:0/1:2
04.05.2021Coomera – Virginia United1/230.002:1/2:6
01.05.2021Bolton – Exeter1/230.001:0/1:2
27.04.2021M. Ironi Ashdod – H. Marmorek1/230.001:0/1:5
24.04.2021Altrincham – Barnet1/230.002:1/2:3
20.04.2021Bright Stars – Express FC2/130.000:1/2:1
17.04.2021Levadiakos – Ionikos1/230.001:0/1:2
13.04.2021Ferroviaria – Corinthians2/130.000:1/2:1
10.04.2021Torquay – Weymouth2/130.000:1/2:1
07.04.2021Selanger – Kedah1/230.001:0/1:2
03.04.2021OFI – Giannina PAS2/130.000:1/2:1
30.03.2021Brechin – Elgin1/230.001:0/1:2
27.03.2021Dundee FC – Dunfermline2/130.001:2/3:2
20.03.2021Duisburg – Ataspor Munchen2/130.000:2/3:2
16.03.2021Glenavon FC – Glentoran2/130.000:1/2:1
13.03.2021Botev Vratsa – Levski Sofia1/230.001:0/1:3
06.03.2021Volendam – Roda1/230.002:1/3:4
02.03.2021Xamax – Chiasso2/130.000:1/2:1
27.02.2021Luton – Sheffield Wed.2/130.000:2/3:2
23.02.2021Morecambe – Salford City2/130.000:1/2:1
20.02.2021Real Oviedo (B) – Lealtad2/130.000:1/2:1
16.02.2021Loures – Caldas2/130.000:1/3:1
13.02.2021Sandhausen – Karlsruher1/230.002:0/2:3
09.02.2021Rio Ave – Tondela2/130.000:1/2:1
06.02.2021Ingolstadt 04 – Viktoria Köln2/130.000:1/2:1
02.02.2021Sheffield Utd – West Bromwich2/130.000:1/2:1
30.01.2021Kilmarnock – St. Johnstone1/230.002:0/2:3
26.01.2021Rotor Volgograd – Mura2/130.000:1/2:1
23.01.2021Monaco – Marseille2/130.000:1/3:1
19.01.2021Peterborough – Charlton2/130.000:1/2:1
16.01.2021Pena Deportiva – Valladolid1/230.001:0/1:4
12.01.2021Excursionistas – Club Lujan2/130.000:1/2:1
09.01.2021Alloa – Cove Rangers1/230.002:1/2:3
05.01.2021Aradippou – Nea Salamis1/230.001:0/1:2
02.01.2021Dungannon – Cliftonville1/230.001:0/1:2
29.12.2020Dundee FC – Alloa2/130.000:1/3:1
26.12.2020Oud Heverlee – Oostende1/230.001:0/1:2
22.12.2020Emmen – Utrecht1/230.002:1/2:3
19.12.2020Walsall – Port Vale2/130.000:2/4:3
15.12.2020Flint Town – Cefn Druids1/230.001:0/1:2
12.12.2020Leyton Orient – Newport County2/130.000:1/2:1
08.12.2020Chester – Hereford2/130.001:2/5:3
05.12.2020Cove Rangers – Montrose1/230.001:0/1:2
01.12.2020Nancy – Toulouse1/230.001:0/1:3
28.11.2020Hungerford Town – Dartford1/230.001:0/1:2
21.11.2020Carlos Stein – Deportivo Binacional1/230.001:0/1:3
17.11.2020Bolton – Newcastle U212/130.001:2/3:2
14.11.2020Alloa – Stenhousemuir2/130.000:2/2:4
10.11.2020St. Albans – Braintree Town2/130.000:1/2:1
07.11.2020Cambuur – Jong Ajax1/230.002:1/2:3
03.11.2020Fredrikstad FK U19 – Lillestrom U192/130.001:2/4:2
31.10.2020Morton – Ayr United2/130.000:1/3:2
27.10.2020Maidenhead – Dag & Red2/130.000:1/2:1
24.10.2020Hull – Peterborough1/230.001:0/1:2
20.10.2020Exeter – Crawley Town2/130.000:1/2:1
17.10.2020Wycombe – Millwall1/230.001:0/1:2
13.10.2020Eastbourne Borough – Sheppey United2/130.000:1/3:1
10.10.2020Livingston – Alloa2/130.000:1/2:1
06.10.2020Viby – Skive1/230.001:0/1:2
03.10.2020Woking – Solihull Moors2/130.000:1/2:1
29.09.2020Fylkir/Ellidi U19 – Haukar U1922/130.000:1/2:1
26.09.2020Haringey Borough – Bognor Regis T.2/130.000:1/2:1
22.09.2020Vizela – Covilha2/130.000:1/2:1
19.09.2020Drava – Dob1/230.001:0/1:2
15.09.2020Tshakhuma – Ajax Cape Town1/230.001:0/1:5
12.09.2020Strogino – Ryazan2/130.000:1/2:1
08.09.2020Traiskirchen – Admira Am2/130.000:1/3:1
05.09.2020Beltinci – Primorje2/130.000:1/5:1
01.09.2020Bronshoj – Frem 18862/130.000:1/2:1
29.08.2020Stal Rzeszow – Polkowice2/130.000:1/2:1
25.08.2020IBV – Fram2/130.000:1/2:1
22.08.2020Desna – Zorya2/130.000:1/3:1
18.08.2020Sligo Rovers – Waterford F2/130.000:1/2:1
15.08.2020Kemi City – OLS2/130.000:1/2:1
11.08.2020Samtredia – Saburtalo Tbilisi1/230.001:0/1:2
08.08.2020MTK – Ujpest2/130.001:2/4:3
04.08.2020Abha – Al Ittihad J.2/130.000:1/2:1
01.08.2020Internacional de Limeira – Guarani SP1/230.001:0/1:2
28.07.2020Holland Park Hawks – Western Pride2/130.000:1/2:1
25.07.2020Komarno – Sered2/130.000:1/3:2
21.07.2020Monastir – Tataouine2/130.000:1/2:1
18.07.2020FC Seoul – Pohang Steelers1/230.001:0/1:3
14.07.2020Chrudim – Vitkovice2/130.000:1/3:1
11.07.2020Gornik Leczna – Pogon Siedlce1/230.001:0/2:3
07.07.2020Brentford – Charlton2/130.000:1/2:1
04.07.2020Lisen – Dukla P.1/230.002:1/2:3

PREWIEV FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE >CLICK HERE<

Close Menu