Fixed matches football

FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE

 

DATEMATCH (HT/FT)TIPODDHT/FT
27.10.2020Maidenhead – Dag & Red2/130.000:1/2:1
24.10.2020Hull – Peterborough1/230.001:0/1:2
20.10.2020Exeter – Crawley Town2/130.000:1/2:1
17.10.2020Wycombe – Millwall1/230.001:0/1:2
13.10.2020Eastbourne Borough – Sheppey United2/130.000:1/3:1
10.10.2020Livingston – Alloa2/130.000:1/2:1
06.10.2020Viby – Skive1/230.001:0/1:2
03.10.2020Woking – Solihull Moors2/130.000:1/2:1
29.09.2020Fylkir/Ellidi U19 – Haukar U1922/130.000:1/2:1
26.09.2020Haringey Borough – Bognor Regis T.2/130.000:1/2:1
22.09.2020Vizela – Covilha2/130.000:1/2:1
19.09.2020Drava – Dob1/230.001:0/1:2
15.09.2020Tshakhuma – Ajax Cape Town1/230.001:0/1:5
12.09.2020Strogino – Ryazan2/130.000:1/2:1
08.09.2020Traiskirchen – Admira Am2/130.000:1/3:1
05.09.2020Beltinci – Primorje2/130.000:1/5:1
01.09.2020Bronshoj – Frem 18862/130.000:1/2:1
29.08.2020Stal Rzeszow – Polkowice2/130.000:1/2:1
25.08.2020IBV – Fram2/130.000:1/2:1
22.08.2020Desna – Zorya2/130.000:1/3:1
18.08.2020Sligo Rovers – Waterford F2/130.000:1/2:1
15.08.2020Kemi City – OLS2/130.000:1/2:1
11.08.2020Samtredia – Saburtalo Tbilisi1/230.001:0/1:2
08.08.2020MTK – Ujpest2/130.001:2/4:3
04.08.2020Abha – Al Ittihad J.2/130.000:1/2:1
01.08.2020Internacional de Limeira – Guarani SP1/230.001:0/1:2
28.07.2020Holland Park Hawks – Western Pride2/130.000:1/2:1
25.07.2020Komarno – Sered2/130.000:1/3:2
21.07.2020Monastir – Tataouine2/130.000:1/2:1
18.07.2020FC Seoul – Pohang Steelers1/230.001:0/1:3
14.07.2020Chrudim – Vitkovice2/130.000:1/3:1
11.07.2020Gornik Leczna – Pogon Siedlce1/230.001:0/2:3
07.07.2020Brentford – Charlton2/130.000:1/2:1
04.07.2020Lisen – Dukla P.1/230.002:1/2:3
30.06.2020Torino – Lazio1/230.001:0/1:2
27.06.2020Kungsangens IF – Enköpings1/230.001:0/1:2
24.06.2020VSK Aarhus – Hillerod Fodbold1/230.001:0/1:2
20.06.2020Haukar – Fjardabyggd2/130.000:1/2:1
16.06.2020FK Istaravshan – Khujand FC1/230.001:0/1:2
13.06.2020Santander – Lugo1/230.001:0/1:2
10.06.2020KPV – Jaro2/130.000:1/2:1
06.06.2020Honka – Lahti1/230.001:0/1:2
02.06.2020Ashdod – Hapoel Raanana2/130.000:1/3:2
30.05.2020Slaven Belupo – Lokomotiva Z.1/230.001:0/1:3
26.05.2020Odense – Aalborg1/230.002:1/3:4
23.05.2020Kronon Stolbtsy – Dinamo Brest Malorita1/230.001:0/2:3
16.05.2020Belshina Reserves – Vitebsk Reserves3:361.003:3
25.04.2020Fayzkand Vose – FK Istaravshan2/128.000:1/2:1
04.04.2020Istiqlol Dushanbe – Khujand FC2/128.000:1/2:1
27.03.2020Fittja – IFK Haninge U192/125.002:3/5:4
22.03.2020Belshina – FK Minsk1/225.001:0/1:3
21.03.2020Katrineholms SK FK – Halleforsnas IF2/125.000:1/3:1
14.03.2020Al Dhafra – Al Wahda1/225.001:0/1:2
07.03.2020Wealdstone – Dulwich Hamlet2/121.000:1/2:1
03.03.2020Trapani – Virtus Entella2/128.000:1/4:1
29.02.2020KA Akureyri – Keflavik1/235.001:0/1:2
25.02.2020Motherwell – St Mirren1/236.001:0/1:2
22.02.2020Sporting U23 – Benfica U232/126.000:2/3:2
15.02.2020Cambridge Utd – Bradfordy2/131.000:1/2:1
11.02.2020Colchester – Grimsby1/241.002:1/2:3
08.02.2020Glenavon Lurgan – Crusaders2/130.000:1/2:1
04.02.2020Caen – Niort2/130.000:1/4:3
01.02.2020Kilmarnock – Ross County2/130.000:1/3:1
28.01.2020Milton Keynes – Rochdale2/130.000:1/2:1
25.01.2020Macclesfield – Forest Green2/130.000:1/2:1
21.01.2020Austria W. II – Wiener SK2/130.000:2/4:3
18.01.2020Tranmere – Ipswich1/230.001:0/1:2
14.01.2020Agua Santa U20 – Avai U201/230.001:0/1:2
12.01.2020Pedras Rubras – Valadares Gaia2/130.000:1/2:1
07.01.2020Tranmere – Leicester U211/230.001:0/1:2
04.01.2020Saham – Muscat2/130.000:1/2:1
01.01.2020Lincoln City – Peterborough2/130.000:1/2:1

PREWIEV FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE >CLICK HERE<

Close Menu