Fixed matches football

FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE

 

DATEMATCH (HT/FT)TIPODDHT/FT
15.06.2019KFG Gardabaer – Volsungur1/230.002:1/2:3
11.06.2019Montenegro U21 – Kazakhstan U211/230.001:0/1:2
08.06.2019Estonia – N. Ireland1/230.001:0/1:2
01.06.2019England U20 – Japan U221/230.001:0/1:2
28.05.2019Dalkurd – Orgryte2/130.000:2/3:2
25.05.2019Yehuda – Hapoel Hadera1/230.001:0/1:2
21.05.2019Cittadella – Benevento1/230.001:0/1:2
18.05.2019Rudar Velenje – Olimpija Lj.1/230.001:0/1:2
14.05.2019JJ Urquiza – Dep. Riestra1/230.002:1/2:3
11.05.2019Dinamo Vranje – Spartak Subotica2/130.000:1/2:1
07.05.2019Esbjerg Reserves – Vejle Reserves1/230.002:1/2:3
30.04.2019Millwall – Bristol City1/230.001:0/1:2
27.04.2019Bologna – Empoli2/130.000:1/3:2
20.04.2019Sloboda Tuzla – Sarajevo2/130.000:1/2:1
16.04.2019Al Qaisoma – Al Kawkab1/230.001:0/1:2
13.04.2019Barrow – Dover1/230.001:0/2:3
09.04.2019Maidstone Utd – Barnet2/130.000:1/2:1
06.04.2019Fylde – Eastleigh2/130.001:2/4:2
02.04.2019Spezia – Salernitana2/130.000:1/2:1
30.03.2019Inter T. VPS1/230.001:0/1:2
26.03.2019Georgia U21 – Israel U212/130.000:1/2:1
23.03.2019Ceara – Santa Cruz PE2/130.000:1/2:1
19.03.2019Estudiantes Caseros – Dep. Riestra1/230.001:0/1:2
16.03.2019New York RB – San Jose2/130.000:1/4:1
12.03.2019Brasil de Pelotas – Sao Luiz1/230.001:0/1:4
09.03.2019Gateshead – Barnet2/130.000:1/2:1
05.03.2019Pisa – Pro Vercelli2/130.000:1/2:1
02.03.2019Nantwich Town – Stalybridge2/130.000:1/4:2
26.02.2019East Thurrock – Torquay1/230.001:0/1:2
23.02.2019Brackley Town – Leyton Orient1/230.001:0/1:2
19.02.2019Al Gharafa – Zob Ahan1/230.002:0/2:3
16.02.2019St. Andrews – Hibernians1/230.001:0/1:2
12.02.2019Bristol City – Queen’s Park R.2/130.000:1/2:1
09.02.2019Free State Stars – Chippa United2/130.000:1/2:1
05.02.2019York – Hereford1/230.001:0/1:2
02.02.2019Dunfermline – Ross County1/230.001:0/1:2
29.01.2019Darmstadt – St. Pauli2/130.000:1/2:1
26.01.2019Hapoel Raanana – Hapoel B. Sheva2/130.000:1/3:1
22.01.2019Yarmouk – Al Shabab2/130.000:1/2:1
19.01.2019Glentoran – Newry City2/130.000:1/2:1
16.01.2019St. Etienne – Marseille2/130.000:1/2:1
12.01.2019Southport – Leamington2/130.000:1/5:1
08.01.2019Rochdale – Manchester City U211/230.002:0/2:4
05.01.2019Sofapaka FC – Tusker1/230.001:0/2:3
01.01.2019Mickleover – Stafford R.2/130.000:2/3:2
29.12.2018Fleetwood Town – Portsmouth1/230.002:1/2:5
26.12.2018Kortrijk – Zulte-Waregem2/130.000:1/4:2
22.12.2018Cape Town City FC – Bloem Celtic2/130.000:2/3:2
18.12.2018Ankaraguçu – Bodrumspor2/130.001:2/3:2
15.12.2018Las Palmas (C) – Panaderia Pulido1/230.001:0/1:2
11.12.2018Burnley 23 – Leeds 231/230.002:1/3:6
08.12.2018Dover – Fylde2/130.000:1/2:1
04.12.2018Bognor Regis T. – Enfield Town1/230.001:0/1:2
01.12.2018Dessel Sport – RWDM Brussel2/130.000:1/2:1
27.11.2018Clinceni – Petrolul Ploiesti2/130.000:1/2:1
24.11.2018Stratford Town – South Shields2/130.000:1/2:1
20.11.2018Koninklijke HFC – AZ Alkmaar1/230.001:0/2:3
17.11.2018Oldham – Cambridge Utd2/130.000:1/3:1
13.11.2018Portsmouth – Tottenham 212/130.000:1/3:2
10.11.2018Queen’s Park R. – Brentford2/130.000:1/3:2
07.11.2018El Eulma – ASO Chlef2/130.000:1/2:1
03.11.2018Derby County – Birmingham2/130.000:1/3:1
30.10.2018Niendorfer TSV – FC Suederelbe1/230.001:0/1:2
27.10.2018Notts County – Swindon1/230.001:0/1:2
23.10.2018Norwich – Aston Villa2/130.000:1/2:1
20.10.2018Nottingham Forest – Norwich1/230.001:0/1:2
16.10.2018Workington – Whitby1/230.001:0/1:2
13.10.2018Forward – Vasteras2/130.000:1/2:1
09.10.2018Oxford Utd – Northampton1/230.001:0/1:2
06.10.2018West Bromwich – Reading2/130.000:1/4:1
02.10.2018Burton – Southend1/230.001:0/1:2
29.09.2018Neusiedl – Wiener Linien1/230.001:0/1:2
25.09.2018Lillestrom B – Skjetten1/230.002:1/2:3
22.09.2018Erlangen-Bruck – Ammerthal1/230.002:1/2:3
15.09.2018Ayr United – Falkirk2/130.000:2/3:2
11.09.2018Iceland 21 – Slovakia 211/230.001:0/2:3
08.09.2018Condor Hamburg – TSV Buchholz2/130.000:2/4:3
04.09.2018Alianza Petrolera – Millonarios2/130.000:1/3:2
01.09.2018Chippenham – Concord Rangers2/130.000:1/4:1
29.08.2018Holstein Kiel II – Luneburger Hansa2/130.000:1/2:1
25.08.2018Dag & Red – Hartlepool1/230.001:0/1:2
21.08.2018Lincoln City – Bury2/130.000:1/2:1
18.08.2018Bath City – Dulwich Hamlet2/130.000:1/2:1
14.08.2018Blackpool – Barnsley2/130.000:1/3:1
11.08.2018Kamaz – Volga Ulyanovsk2/130.000:1/2:1
04.08.2018Forfar Athletic – Airdrieonians1/230.001:0/1:3
01.08.2018Botafogo RJ 20 – Coritiba 201/230.001:0/1:2
28.07.2018East Fife – Falkirk1/230.001:0/1:2
24.07.2018Barnsley – West Bromwich1/230.002:1/2:3
17.07.2018Nacional A. – Olimpia A1/230.001:0/1:2
14.07.2018Umea – Sollentuna1/230.002:0/2:4
07.07.2018Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk – Aktobe2/130.000:1/2:1
04.07.2018Atletico PR 20 – Flamengo 201/230.001:0/1:3

PREWIEV FIXED MATCHES ARCHIVE >CLICK HERE<

Close Menu